The A-Lister je napisao/la: ↑11 lis 2021, 13:30Sedmica 27
1. Isaiah Scott (c) vs. Santos Escobar (NXT North American Title) (WWE NXT)
2. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 14)
3. Hirooki Goto vs SANADA (G1 Day 16)
4. Ethan Page, Scorpio Sky & Junior Dos Santos vs The Inner Circle (Jericho, Guevara, Hager) (AEW Rampage)
5. Tko je maskirani tim koji je Andrade najavio?
Escobar
Cobb
SANADA
Inner Circle
Rush and Dragon Lee
1. Isaiah Scott (c) vs. Santos Escobar (NXT North American Title) (WWE NXT)
2. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 14)
3. Hirooki Goto vs SANADA (G1 Day 16)
4. Ethan Page, Scorpio Sky & Junior Dos Santos vs The Inner Circle (Jericho, Guevara, Hager) (AEW Rampage)
5. Tko je maskirani tim koji je Andrade najavio? Lee/Rush
1. Isaiah Scott (c) vs. Santos Escobar (NXT North American Title) (WWE NXT)
2. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 14)
3. Hirooki Goto vs SANADA (G1 Day 16)
4. Ethan Page, Scorpio Sky & Junior Dos Santos vs The Inner Circle (Jericho, Guevara, Hager) (AEW Rampage)
5. Tko je maskirani tim koji je Andrade najavio? FTR
3 - Maridius98
3 - The A-Lister
2 - Ante
1 - AleksaVP
1 - Eumaus The Swineherd
1 - Sherpa
1 - Switchblade
1. Kazuchika Okada vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 18)
2. Eddie Kingston vs Lance Archer - World Title Eliminator Tournament (AEW Dynamite)
3. Minoru Suzuki vs Chris Dickinson (GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 7)
4. Christian Cage (c) vs Josh Alexander - Impact World Title (Bound For Glory)
5. Jay Lethal vs Homicide (ROH Wrestling)
1. Kazuchika Okada vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 18)
2. Eddie Kingston vs Lance Archer - World Title Eliminator Tournament (AEW Dynamite)
3. Minoru Suzuki vs Chris Dickinson (GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 7)
4. Christian Cage (c) vs Josh Alexander - Impact World Title (Bound For Glory)
5. Jay Lethal vs Homicide (ROH Wrestling)
The A-Lister je napisao/la: ↑18 lis 2021, 08:55Sedmica 28
1. Kazuchika Okada vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 18)
2. Eddie Kingston vs Lance Archer - World Title Eliminator Tournament (AEW Dynamite)
3. Minoru Suzuki vs Chris Dickinson (GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 7)
4. Christian Cage (c) vs Josh Alexander - Impact World Title (Bound For Glory)
5. Jay Lethal vs Homicide (ROH Wrestling)
1. Kazuchika Okada vs Jeff Cobb (G1 Day 18)
2. Eddie Kingston vs Lance Archer - World Title Eliminator Tournament (AEW Dynamite)
3. Minoru Suzuki vs Chris Dickinson (GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 7)
4. Christian Cage (c) vs Josh Alexander - Impact World Title (Bound For Glory)
5. Jay Lethal vs Homicide (ROH Wrestling)
5 - The A-Lister
4 - AleksaVP
4 - Switchblade
3 - Ante
1. Tomasso Ciampa (c) vs Bron Breakker - NXT Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
2. Raquel Gonzalez (c) vs Mandy Rose - NXT Women's Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
3. Serena Deeb vs Hikaru Shida - TBS Title Tournament R1 (AEW Dynamite)
4. Bryan Danielson vs Eddie Kingston - AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament SF (AEW Rampage)
5. Jeff Cobb vs Jacob Fatu (DEFY Marauders)
1. Tomasso Ciampa (c) vs Bron Breakker - NXT Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
2. Raquel Gonzalez (c) vs Mandy Rose - NXT Women's Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
3. Serena Deeb vs Hikaru Shida - TBS Title Tournament R1 (AEW Dynamite)
4. Bryan Danielson vs Eddie Kingston - AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament SF (AEW Rampage)
5. Jeff Cobb vs Jacob Fatu (DEFY Marauders)
1. Tomasso Ciampa (c) vs Bron Breakker - NXT Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
2. Raquel Gonzalez (c) vs Mandy Rose - NXT Women's Championship (WWE NXT: Halloween Havoc)
3. Serena Deeb vs Hikaru Shida - TBS Title Tournament R1 (AEW Dynamite)
4. Bryan Danielson vs Eddie Kingston - AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament SF (AEW Rampage)
5. Jeff Cobb vs Jacob Fatu (DEFY Marauders)